0
LOGIN SIGNUP
SPORT LIVE BET SCORES POKER BACKGAMMON CRASH HOKM PASOOR CASINO PROMOTIONS SUPPORT HELP
SCORES
 
  England Premier League
Manchester United
1
1
Liverpool FC
Finished
19:00
  Iran Pro League
Persepolis FC
2
1
Peykan
Finished
18:00
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
0
0
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Finished
18:00
Machine Sazi Tabriz
2
3
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Finished
16:00
  Italy Serie A
US Sassuolo
3
4
Inter Milan
Finished
14:00
AC Milan
-
-
US Lecce
Not started
22:15
Sampdoria Genoa
0
0
AS Roma
Finished
16:30
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
-
-
Genoa FC
inprogress
19:30
Udinese Calcio
1
0
Turin FC
Finished
16:30
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
Spal 2013
Finished
16:30
  Spain LaLiga
Sevilla FC
-
-
Levante UD
Not started
22:30
Athletic Bilbao
-
-
Real Valladolid
inprogress
20:00
Real Sociedad
3
1
Real Betis Balompie
Finished
15:30
Espanyol Barcelona
0
1
Villarreal CF
Finished
17:30
Deportivo Alaves Sad
2
0
Celta de Vigo
Finished
13:30
  Denmark Superligaen
FC Copenhagen
3
1
Esbjerg FB
Finished
17:30
AGF Aarhus
3
4
Silkeborg IF
Finished
15:30
Lyngby BK
-
-
Broendby IF
inprogress
19:30
AC Horsens
1
0
Hobro IK
Finished
13:30
Sonderjyske
1
4
FC Nordsjalland
Finished
15:30
  Greece Super League 1
PAOK FC
3
0
Lamia
Finished
18:30
AEK Athens FC
-
-
Volos Nps
inprogress
20:00
AO Xanthi FC
0
1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Finished
17:30
Atromitos Athens
-
-
Panathinaikos Athens
inprogress
20:30
Panionios Athens
0
1
Asteras Tripolis
Finished
17:15
  Netherlands Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
1
Heracles Almelo
Finished
18:15
FC Groningen
2
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Finished
16:00
PEC Zwolle
3
1
ADO Den Haag
Finished
13:45
FC Emmen
2
1
Fortuna Sittard
Finished
16:00
  Ukraine Premier League
FC Dynamo Kiev
1
0
FC Oleksandriya
Finished
17:30
FC Olimpik Donetsk
-
-
FC Vorskla Poltava
inprogress
20:00
FC Mariupol
1
0
SC Dnipro-1
Finished
14:30
  Brazil Brasileiro Serie A
SAO Paulo FC SP
-
-
Avai FC SC
Not started
22:30
SC Corinthians SP
1
2
Cruzeiro EC MG
Finished
01:30
SC Internacional RS
-
-
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Not started
22:30
Atletico Mineiro MG
-
-
Santos FC SP
Not started
22:30
  Qatar Stars League
Umm-Salal SC
0
1
AL Duhail SC
Finished
17:55
Al Arabi Doha SC
-
-
Al Gharafa SC
inprogress
20:05
  France Ligue 1
Olympique Marseille
-
-
Racing Strasbourg
Not started
22:30
AS Monaco
3
2
Stade Rennes
Finished
18:30
FC Girondins Bordeaux
0
1
AS Saint Etienne
Finished
16:30
  Russia Premier League
FC Dinamo Moscow
-
-
FC Krasnodar
inprogress
19:30
FC Ufa
1
1
CSKA Moscow
Finished
14:30
FC Orenburg
0
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
Finished
12:00
FC Arsenal Tula
1
1
PFC Sochi
Finished
17:00
  Belarus Vysshaya League
FC Brest
-
-
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
inprogress
19:30
FK Dnyapro Mogilev
2
0
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Finished
17:30
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
1
3
FC Isloch
Finished
15:00
  Germany 2nd Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
0
1
Holstein Kiel
Finished
15:00
Hannover 96
0
0
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
Finished
15:00
VfL Bochum
3
3
Karlsruher SC
Finished
15:00
  Germany Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
FC Schalke 04
inprogress
19:30
1 FC Cologne
3
0
SC Paderborn 07
Finished
17:00
  Scotland Premiership
Heart of Midlothian
1
1
Rangers FC
Finished
14:45
  Korea Republic K-League 1, Championship Round
Jeonbuk Hyundai
3
0
Pohang Steelers FC
Finished
10:30
Daegu FC
1
2
Ulsan Hyundai
Finished
12:30
Gangwon FC
3
2
FC Seoul
Finished
08:30
  Norway Eliteserien
Molde FK
-
-
Haugesund FK
inprogress
19:30
Ranheim IL
-
-
Odds BK
inprogress
19:30
Viking FK
-
-
Tromsoe IL
inprogress
19:30
Sarpsborg
-
-
SK Brann
Not started
21:30
Stromsgodset IF
-
-
Lillestrom SK
inprogress
19:30
  Czech Republic 1. Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen
3
0
FC Banik Ostrava
Finished
17:00
FK Teplice
-
-
AC Sparta Prague
inprogress
19:30
Bohemians Prague 1905
1
0
SFC Opava
Finished
17:00
MFK Karvina
0
2
1 FC Slovacko
Finished
17:00
  Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor
-
-
Fenerbahce
inprogress
19:30
Alanyaspor
5
2
Caykur Rizespor
Finished
17:00
Kayserispor
1
1
Kasimpasa
Finished
14:30
  Australia A-League
Sydney FC
2
1
Wellington Phoenix FC
Finished
10:30
Melbourne City FC
2
1
Adelaide United FC
Finished
08:30
  Sweden Allsvenskan
Falkenbergs FF
1
5
AIK
Finished
16:30
IFK Norrkoping
1
0
Kalmar FF
Finished
19:00
Hammarby IF
2
0
Malmo FF
Finished
16:30
  Kazakhstan Premier League
FC Astana
3
1
FC Kairat Almaty
Finished
17:30
FC Aktobe
1
2
FC Okzhetpes
Finished
14:30
Tobol Kostanay
1
2
FC Ordabasy
Finished
11:30
FC Taraz
0
0
Shakhter Karagandy
Finished
13:30
  China Chinese Super League
Tianjin Teda
1
0
Beijing Renhe
Finished
11:00
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC
4
1
Hebei China Fortune FC
Finished
15:05
FC Shanghai Shenhua
2
1
Dalian Yifang FC
Finished
15:05
FC Henan Jianye
1
0
Chongqing Lifan
Finished
15:05
  Paraguay Primera Division, Clausura
Club Libertad Asuncion
1
0
SOL De America
Finished
00:40
Club River Plate Asuncion
0
1
Club Olimpia
Finished
02:45
  Ecuador Serie A
CSD Macara
1
1
Deportivo Cuenca
Finished
02:00
LDU Quito
-
-
Delfin SC
Not started
22:45
CD America De Quito
-
-
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Not started
20:30
  Spain LaLiga 2
Real Zaragoza
-
-
CD Mirandes
Not started
22:30
Fuenlabrada
0
1
Albacete Balompie
Finished
13:30
Real Oviedo
-
-
Girona FC
inprogress
19:30
Tenerife CD
-
-
Racing Santander
inprogress
19:30
RC Deportivo La Coruna
0
2
Malaga CF
Finished
17:30
  Peru Primera Division, Clausura
Sporting Cristal
-
-
Pirata FC
inprogress
19:45
Ayacucho FC
1
1
Union Comercio
Finished
00:00
Academia Cantolao
1
2
Real Garcilaso
Finished
02:15
Sport Boys Association
0
0
Universidad San Martin
Finished
04:30
CC Deportivo Municipal
-
-
UTC De Cajamarca
Not started
22:00
  Belgium First Division A
RSC Anderlecht
-
-
ST Truidense VV
inprogress
19:30
Cercle Brugge
-
-
Royal Charleroi SC
Not started
21:30
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
3
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Finished
16:00
  Norway 1st Division
Sandefjord Fotball
-
-
Notodden FK
inprogress
19:30
Tromsdalen Uil
-
-
Aalesunds FK
Not started
19:30
Sogndal IL
-
-
Jerv FK
Not started
19:30
Skeid Fotball
-
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
inprogress
19:30
IK Start
-
-
Kfum Oslo
Not started
19:30
Strommen IF
2
1
Raufoss IL
Finished
16:30
Nest-Sotra
3
0
Sandnes Ulf
Finished
16:30
  Colombia Primera A, Clausura
CD Tolima
2
1
Cucuta Deportivo FC
Finished
02:30
Club Atletico Junior
1
0
Millonarios FC
Finished
04:30
CD Once Caldas
1
1
CD Atletico Huila
Finished
00:30
Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
AD Cali
Not started
23:45
America De Cali
2
1
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Finished
01:30
  Croatia 1. HNL
NK Inter Zapresic
3
3
NK Osijek
Finished
16:30
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
HNK Hajduk Split
Finished
19:00
  Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
Nacional Montevideo
2
0
CA Cerro
Finished
01:30
Defensor Sporting
-
-
Racing Club Mdeo.
Not started
22:30
Juventud de LP
-
-
Liverpool M.
Not started
22:30
River Plate Montevideo
-
-
Cerro Largo FC
Not started
22:30
Rampla Juniors FC
-
-
Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Not started
22:30
  Mexico Primera Division, Apertura
CF Pachuca
0
1
FC Juarez
Finished
03:30
Cruz Azul
2
3
CA Monarcas Morelia
Finished
01:30
Necaxa
2
2
CF America
Finished
05:30
Pumas Unam
-
-
Leon
inprogress
20:30
  Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
CA Talleres
2
4
Atletico Lanus
Finished
02:30
CA Patronato Parana
1
3
Newells Old Boys
Finished
00:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima
-
-
Union De Santa Fe
inprogress
19:45
CA Aldosivi
1
0
Defensa Y Justicia
Finished
17:30
CA Huracan
-
-
CA San Lorenzo
Not started
22:00
  Austria Bundesliga
SK Rapid Vienna
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
Finished
18:30
SKN St. Polten
2
2
FK Austria Vienna
Finished
16:00
WSG Wattens
0
1
TSV Hartberg
Finished
16:00
  England Championship
Wigan Athletic
1
0
Nottingham Forest
Finished
16:30
  Italy Serie B
FC Empoli
-
-
US Cremonese
Not started
22:30
SC Pisa
1
1
FC Crotone
Finished
16:30
AC Chievo Verona
2
0
Ascoli
Finished
16:30
  England League One
Accrington Stanley
2
0
Ipswich Town
Finished
14:30
  Russia Youth League
Dinamo Moscow Youth
5
1
Krasnodar Youth
Finished
13:30
UFA Youth
0
5
CSKA Youth
Finished
08:30
  Korea Republic K-League 2
Busan I Park
0
2
Ansan Greeners
Finished
07:30
Suwon FC
1
1
Seoul E-Land FC
Finished
09:30
  USA USL, Championship
Hartford Athletic
2
1
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
Finished
02:30
North Carolina FC
1
0
Saint Louis FC
Finished
02:30
La Galaxy II
2
0
EL Paso Locomotive FC
Finished
05:30
San Antonio FC
2
2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Finished
04:00
Nashville SC
3
0
Atlanta United 2
Finished
03:30
New Mexico United
2
0
LAS Vegas Lights
Finished
05:00
Charlotte Independence
3
1
Ottawa Fury FC
Finished
02:30
Loudoun United FC
7
3
New York Red Bulls II
Finished
03:00
Memphis 901 FC
1
2
Louisville City FC
Finished
03:30
Orange County SC
2
0
Fresno FC
Finished
05:30
Tacoma Defiance
3
1
Austin Bold FC
Finished
05:30
  Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
Parana Clube PR
0
1
Figueirense FC
Finished
01:30
Operario PR
2
1
Sao Bento SP
Finished
01:30
Brasil De Pelotas RS
-
-
Sport Recife PE
Not started
22:30
  Switzerland Super League
Servette FC
1
2
FC ST Gallen 1879
Finished
17:30
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Zurich
Finished
17:30
FC Luzern
3
1
FC Sion
Finished
17:30
  Finland Ykkonen
TPS Turku
0
0
Musa Pori
Finished
14:30
FC Haka Valkeakoski
2
1
Mypa Myllykoski
Finished
14:30
FF Jaro
3
0
AC Kajaani
Finished
14:30
EIF
2
2
AC Oulu
Finished
14:30
TPV Tampere
1
0
FC Ktp
Finished
14:30
  Sweden Superettan
Norrby IF
4
0
Trelleborgs FF
Finished
19:00
IK Brage
3
1
Jonkopings Sodra IF
Finished
16:30
  USA Major League Soccer, Playoffs
Real Salt Lake
2
1
Portland Timbers
Finished
05:30
Philadelphia Union
-
-
NY Red Bulls
Not started
22:30
Toronto FC
1
1
DC United
Finished
01:30
  Austria 2. Liga
Kapfenberger SV 1919
2
0
Grazer AK
Finished
12:00
  Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
Altonaer FC Von 1893
2
6
VfB Oldenburg
Finished
15:30
TSV Havelse
3
1
VfB Lubeck
Finished
15:30
Holstein Kiel II
4
1
VfL Wolfsburg II
Finished
15:30
FC St. Pauli II
6
0
Hannoverscher SC
Finished
15:30
Luneburger SK Hansa
1
3
BSV Rehden
Finished
16:30
  Japan J.League 2
Mito Hollyhock
1
1
Machida Zelvia
Finished
08:30
Kagoshima United
0
0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Finished
07:30
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
0
Montedio Yamagata
Finished
08:30
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
3
Kashiwa Reysol
Finished
09:30
Fagiano Okayama
2
1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Finished
10:30
Tochigi SC
0
2
FC Ryukyu
Finished
08:30
FC Gifu
2
0
Ehime FC
Finished
08:30
  Bulgaria First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
PFC CSKA Sofia
Finished
18:15
  Azerbaijan Premier League
FK Neftchi Baku
3
0
Zira
Finished
16:30
Sabayil
-
-
FK Sumgayit
Finished
19:00
  Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
Abha Club
1
1
AL Fayha FC
Finished
18:55
AL Faisaly FC
-
-
Al Hazm
inprogress
20:30
  Romania Liga I
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
0
0
FC Viitorul Constanta
Finished
16:00
Chindia Targoviste
-
-
Fotbal Club Fcsb
Not started
21:00
Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
2
3
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Finished
18:15
  Guatemala Liga Nacional, Apertura
CSD Xelaju MC
0
0
CD Malacateco
Finished
05:30
Antigua Gfc
-
-
Deportivo Iztapa
Not started
21:00
CSD Comunicaciones
-
-
CSD Municipal
inprogress
20:30
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
-
-
CSD Coban Imperial
Not started
21:30
  Lithuania A Liga
Zalgiris Vilnius
-
-
FK Suduva Marijampole
inprogress
19:30
  Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kopparbergs/Gothenburg
2
1
Vaxjo Dff
Finished
16:30
Djurgaardens IF
3
3
Pitea IF Dff
Finished
14:30
Linkopings FC
3
0
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Finished
18:30
FC Rosengard
1
1
Vittsjo Gik
Finished
16:30
  Thailand Thai League 1
Buriram United FC
3
1
Port FC
Finished
14:30
Chainat FC
1
3
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Finished
14:30
  Denmark 1st Division
Naestved BK
1
0
Skive IK
Finished
15:15
HB Koege
2
1
FC Roskilde
Finished
15:30
Nykoebing FC
0
5
FC Fredericia
Finished
15:30
  USA National Womens Soccer League, Playoffs
N Carolina Courage
-
-
Reign FC
Not started
21:00
Chicago Red Stars
-
-
Portland Thorns FC
Not started
23:00
  Greece Super League, Women
Agrotikos Asteras
2
1
OFI
Finished
12:30
Aris Thessaloniki
-
-
Atromitos Athinon
Finished
14:30
  Germany 3rd Liga
FSV Zwickau
3
0
FC Bayern Munich II
Finished
14:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1
FC Kickers Wurzburg
Finished
15:30
  Germany Amateur Bundesliga, Women
Bayern Munich
3
1
Turbine Potsdam
Finished
15:30
SC Freiburg
4
0
USV Jena
Finished
15:30
FFC Frankfurt
0
3
VfL Wolfsburg
Finished
15:30
SG Essen-Schonebeck
3
1
1 FC Cologne
Finished
15:30
SC Sand
0
2
MSV 02 Duisburg
Finished
15:30
  Slovenia PrvaLiga
NK Tabor Sezana
4
1
NK Maribor
Finished
16:00
NK Aluminij
5
1
NK Bravo
Finished
18:00
  Poland Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia 1929
2
2
KS Lechia Gdansk
Finished
16:30
KS Gornik Zabrze
1
1
LKS Lodz Pss
Finished
19:00
  Turkey 1. Lig
Adanaspor
-
-
Istanbulspor AS
inprogress
19:30
Boluspor
2
0
Giresunspor
Finished
17:00
Altinordu FK
-
-
Altay Izmir
inprogress
19:30
Keciorengucu
1
0
Balikesirspor
Finished
14:30
  Italy Lega Pro, Girone C
US Catanzaro 1929
-
-
Potenza SC
Finished
19:00
AS Avellino 1912
2
2
SSC Bari
Finished
16:30
AS Bisceglie
0
1
Ternana Calcio
Finished
16:30
SS Monopoli 1966
1
2
Reggina 1914
Finished
16:30
Sicula Leonzio
1
2
FC Rieti
Finished
16:30
Vibonese Calcio
5
0
Catania Calcio
Finished
16:30
SS Cavese
-
-
US Casertana 1908
Not started
19:00
SS Teramo Calcio
2
1
Paganese Calcio
Finished
19:00
  Portugal Taca de Portugal
SC Beira Mar
-
-
CS Maritimo Madeira
inprogress
19:30
  Canada Canadian Premier League
Pacific Fc
2
0
Valour Fc
Finished
02:00
  Belgium First Division B, First stage
Lommel SK
0
2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Finished
17:30
  Spain Segunda B Group IV
FC Cartagena
-
-
Cordoba CF
inprogress
19:30
Marbella FC
-
-
RC Recreativo De Huelva
inprogress
19:30
San Fernando CD
-
-
CF Algeciras
inprogress
19:30
Merida UD
-
-
Yeclano Deportivo
inprogress
19:30
  Costa Rica Primera Division, Apertura
CS Herediano
3
1
AD San Carlos
Finished
05:35
AD Grecia
-
-
CS Cartagines
inprogress
20:30
Universidad De Costa Rica
-
-
Perez Zeledon
Not started
20:35
  Norway Toppserien, Women
Kolbotn
2
2
Lillestrom SK Kvinner
Finished
16:30
Arna-Bjornar
0
0
Trondheims-Orn
Finished
15:30
  Slovakia Superliga
Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
-
-
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
Not started
19:30
AS Trencin
2
3
FK Senica
Finished
18:30
  Argentina Primera Nacional, Group A
Club Atletico Atlanta
-
-
San Martin De San Juan
Not started
22:00
Guillermo Brown
0
1
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
Finished
17:30
  Spain Segunda B Group I
FC Coruxo
-
-
Real Madrid Castilla
inprogress
19:30
  Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Club Celaya FC
-
-
Loros Universidad
inprogress
20:30
  China China League
Shaanxi Changan
1
2
Changchun Yatai
Finished
11:00
  Chile Primera B
San Luis De Quillota
-
-
Santiago Morning
Cancelled
01:30
CD Santa Cruz
1
1
Deportes Valdivia
Finished
01:30
  Greece Super League 2
GS Apollon Smyrnis
-
-
Doxa Dramas FC
Cancelled
16:30
Apollon Larissa FC
-
-
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Cancelled
16:30
Apollon Pontou
-
-
Platanias FC
Cancelled
16:30
Karaiskakis
-
-
APO Levadeiakos FC
Cancelled
16:30
P.a.e. Chania
-
-
PAS Giannina FC
Cancelled
16:30
Ergotelis FC
-
-
A.o.k.
Cancelled
16:30
  Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich de Chiclayo
-
-
Los Caimanes
Not started
21:30
  Spain Segunda B Group III
Hercules CF
-
-
CD Ebro
inprogress
20:30
  Argentina Primera B, Apertura
CSD Flandria
-
-
CA San Telmo
inprogress
19:45
  Kuwait Kuwait League
Al Salmiyah
-
-
Kazma SC
Not started
19:30
  Austria Amateur Eliteliga Vorarlberg
SCR Altach Youth
-
-
FC Wolfurt
Not started
17:30
  Morocco Botola
AS Far Rabat
2
0
Rapide Oued Zem
Finished
17:30
CR Khemis Zemamra
-
-
OCS Olympique De Safi
Not started
19:30
Olympique Club of Khouribga
-
-
Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
Not started
21:30
  Cyprus 1st Division
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
0
1
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
Finished
17:30
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
0
0
AC Omonia Nicosia
Finished
18:30
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
-
-
Pafos FC
inprogress
19:30
  India Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters FC
2
1
ATK
Finished
17:30
  Czech Republic FNL
FC Graffin Vlasim
0
2
FC Hradec Kralove
Finished
17:00
  Italy Lega Pro, Girone B
Imolese Calcio
0
1
AC Feralpi Salo
Finished
16:30
Rimini Calcio
1
1
Cesena FC
Finished
16:30
Triestina Calcio
2
0
Calcio Padova
Finished
16:30
Carpi FC
-
-
AJ Fano 1906
Not started
19:00
LR Vicenza Virtus
1
0
Reggio Audace FC
Finished
19:00
Vis Pesaro 1898
1
0
Piacenza Calcio
Finished
19:00
  Malta Premier League
Gudja United
0
1
Valletta FC
Finished
16:30
Tarxien Rainbows FC
1
3
Balzan Youths
Finished
18:45
  Austria Amateur Salzburger Liga
SV Kuchl
2
3
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Finished
16:30
  USA USL, League One, Playoffs
North Texas SC
1
0
Greenville Triumph SC
Finished
02:30
  Italy Lega Pro, Girone A
Gozzano
0
0
Olbia Calcio 1905
Finished
16:30
Novara Calcio
2
1
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Finished
16:30
US Pergolettese 1932
0
1
Robur Siena
Finished
16:30
AC Pistoiese
1
1
AS Giana Erminio
Finished
16:30
Como 1907
2
0
Pontedera
Finished
16:30
Juventus
2
1
AC Renate
Finished
19:00
UC Albinoleffe
2
0
Calcio Lecco
Finished
19:00
  Ukraine Vyscha League Zaporizhya Region
FC Berdyansk
-
-
Motor Zaporizhya
Not started
15:30
  Germany Amateur Regionalliga Northeast
Hertha BSC Berlin II
4
1
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Finished
15:00
Energie Cottbus
2
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Finished
15:00
  Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 2
Thisted FC
1
4
AB Gladsaxe
Finished
14:30
Ringkobing IF
1
3
Dalum IF
Finished
14:30
  Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 1
Holbaek B&i
1
2
FC Helsingoer
Finished
14:30
  Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
3
2
FC Rustavi
Finished
14:30
FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi
0
0
Sioni Bolnisi
Finished
16:30
FC Dila Gori
0
0
FC Dinamo Batumi
Finished
18:30
  Latvia Virsliga
FK Spartaks Jurmala
2
2
FS Metta Lu
Finished
14:30
FK Liepaja
2
3
Valmiera Fk/Bjss
Finished
17:30
  Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Codru Lazova
0
0
CSF Speranta Nisporeni
Finished
13:30
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0
2
FC Petrocub
Finished
14:30
  Estonia Premium Liiga
Tartu JK Tammeka
1
3
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Finished
13:30
Nomme Kalju FC
2
1
FC Flora Tallinn
Finished
15:30
  Austria Amateur Tirol Liga
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
1
2
SVG Reichenau
Not started
12:30
Telfs
1
2
SV Hall
Finished
17:30
  Indonesia Liga 1
Semen Padang FC
1
2
Madura United
Finished
12:30
Persipura Jayapura
2
2
Arema Indonesia (ISL)
Finished
15:00
PSM Makassar
0
1
Persija Jakarta
Finished
15:00
  Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano
-
-
Cobresal
Not started
00:00
Universidad Catolica
-
-
Colo Colo
Not started
18:30
Deportes Iquique
-
-
Huachipato
Not started
22:00
  Nicaragua U20 Liga Primera Juvenil
CD Ocotal
-
-
Real Madriz
Not started
22:00
Chinandega
-
-
Walter Ferretti
Not started
22:00
 
Bet Slip
There is no odds in your bet slip.